Properties for Sales in Cambodia (146 Found)

House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum  Prime Central Location BKK3
13

House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum Prime Central Location BKK3

6
781m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences
3

Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences

3
4
175m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$97,000
Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap
3

Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap

10m
100m
950m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$740,000$779/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$2.7M$1,929/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Prime Land Plot 475 sqm For Sale Along NR2
3

Prime Land Plot 475 sqm For Sale Along NR2

25m
19m
475m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M
Prime Land for Sale along Street 115 Ta Khmau
1

Prime Land for Sale along Street 115 Ta Khmau

43m
47m
2,000m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$4M$2,000/m²
Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok
3

Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok

21m
40m
586m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000$939/m²
22 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey
1

22 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey

22
24
324m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$614,700$900/m²
3 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2  High Floor Unit
8

3 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2 High Floor Unit

3
2
108m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
House and Land For Sale along Street 454 just 200m away from Russian Market
7

7m
26m
182m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$460,000
Corner Shophouse For Sale close to Russian Market
2

Corner Shophouse For Sale close to Russian Market

6
8
260m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M
4 Bedrooms Modern Villa for Sale Chroy Changvar Phnom Penh
6

4 Bedrooms Modern Villa for Sale Chroy Changvar Phnom Penh

4
5
583m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.04M
Commercial house for Sale in the heart of Russian Market
9

Commercial house for Sale in the heart of Russian Market

6
7

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000
Special Price Corner House for Sale in Toul Kork District
5

Special Price Corner House for Sale in Toul Kork District

9
5
162m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Linked House End Lot for Sale in La Palm Residences
5

Linked House End Lot for Sale in La Palm Residences

3
4
129m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
Land for Sale  Prime Frontage along National Road 2
3

Land for Sale Prime Frontage along National Road 2

41m
49m
2,012m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$800,000
Detached Residence for Sale in Tuek Lak 2
1

Detached Residence for Sale in Tuek Lak 2

5
3
240m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1M
Flat House for Sale in Borey Piphup Raksmey Chak Angrae
9

Flat House for Sale in Borey Piphup Raksmey Chak Angrae

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$179,900
Corner Link House for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m
2

Corner Link House for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m

4
5
176m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$260,000
Land for Sale in Krong Arey Ksat
3

Land for Sale in Krong Arey Ksat

6m
30m
180m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$80,000$444.44/m²
Prime Land for Sale ( 7,905 sqm) in Chroy Changvar
5

Prime Land for Sale ( 7,905 sqm) in Chroy Changvar

26m
7,905m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$11.14M$1,410/m²