រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1

22 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$614,700$900/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី14m
ជម្រៅដី45m
ទំហំដី683m²

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ទទឹងអគារ4m
បណ្តោយអគារ18m
ទំហំ324m²
ជាន់2
បន្ទប់គេង22
បន្ទប់ទឹក24
ចំណតរថយន្ត5

ការពិពណ៌នា

This unique 683sqm property in the high-demand Phnom Penh Thmey district is a powerhouse for rental yields. Featuring a 13.6-meter frontage and a strategic L-shaped lot, the property is already fully optimized with two separate income-generating structures. Priced at a competitive $900 per sqm, this asset offers both immediate cash flow and significant land appreciation in one of Sen Sok’s most stable residential corridors.

The property includes a 2-storey front flat (4m x 18m) partitioned into 10 rooms, currently generating $900 per month. To the rear, a dedicated rental hostel (9m x 20m) features 12 additional rooms commanding rents of $70–$80 each. Facing South on a 6m wide road, the site ensures easy access for tenants and excellent natural ventilation. With a total monthly income of approximately $2,000, this is an ideal "turnkey" acquisition for investors looking for a high-occupancy residential portfolio.

Contact our agency today to review the rent roll or to schedule a private walkthrough of the facilities.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ផ្ទះលក់២ល្វែងទល់មុខមន្ទីរពេទ្យ Orchid Sen Sok
7

ផ្ទះលក់២ល្វែងទល់មុខមន្ទីរពេទ្យ Orchid Sen Sok

6
6
200m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,000
House for sale
2

House for sale

159m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$600,000
ផ្ទះលក់ (House for Sale) តម្លៃ USD 650,000
6

ផ្ទះលក់ (House for Sale) តម្លៃ USD 650,000

153m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
ផ្ទះវីឡាទោល សម្រាប់លក់
8

ផ្ទះវីឡាទោល សម្រាប់លក់

6

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$630,000
Villa លក់ក្នុងបុរីពិភពថ្មីវត្តសំរោងអណ្តែត
12

Villa លក់ក្នុងបុរីពិភពថ្មីវត្តសំរោងអណ្តែត

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$720,000
💥វីឡាទោល រ៉ូហ្សាណា លក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង!  បុរីប៉េង ហួត ផ្លូវម៉ុង ឬទ្ធី Aeon2 (Code:
1

💥វីឡាទោល រ៉ូហ្សាណា លក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង! បុរីប៉េង ហួត ផ្លូវម៉ុង ឬទ្ធី Aeon2 (Code:

5
6

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$680,000
ផ្ទះប្រកបអាជីវកម្មលក់