Properties for Sales in Cambodia (146 Found)

Corner Queen Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m
2

Corner Queen Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 50m

5
7
270m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Spacious 495sqm Land with Multi Storey Residence for Sale in Khan Mean Chey
3

6
7
180m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
Corner Land for Sale ( 350 sqm) in Sangkat Chrouy Changvar
4

Corner Land for Sale ( 350 sqm) in Sangkat Chrouy Changvar

10m
35m
350m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$945,000$2,700/m²
Beautiful Villa for sale in Bassac Garden City
12

Beautiful Villa for sale in Bassac Garden City

4
5
360m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$899,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

House for Sale (E2) in Khan Daun Penh
6

House for Sale (E2) in Khan Daun Penh

3
1

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
House for Sale in Tuol Svay Prey 2
3

House for Sale in Tuol Svay Prey 2

4
4
300m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000
4074 sqm Development Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
2

4074 sqm Development Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

42m
97m
4,074m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.91M$1,450/m²
Spacious Land with 2-Storey House for Sale in Chrouy Changvar
5

14m
80m
1,120m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.73M$2,433/m²
Land for Sale 2300 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen
2

Land for Sale 2300 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen

22m
60m
2,300m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$350,000$152/m²
13 Bedrooms Building for sale in Khan 7 Makara
3

13 Bedrooms Building for sale in Khan 7 Makara

13
15
444m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.6M
Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap
3

Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap

15m
65m
908m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000$716/m²
Land for Sale at 962 sqm behind Chipmong Landmark 60m
3

Land for Sale at 962 sqm behind Chipmong Landmark 60m

21m
50m
962m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$439,000$456/m²
Rare Opportunity – Renovated Flat Houses for Sale | Riverside, Phnom Penh (Former Boutique Hotel)
14

12
12
820m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.3M
Land Plot 900sqm near Borey Chankiri  Idea for Warehouse or Weekend Home For Sale
3

Land Plot 900sqm near Borey Chankiri Idea for Warehouse or Weekend Home For Sale

35m
30m
900m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$422/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M$3,660/m²
Corner Link Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri
1

Corner Link Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri

4
5
205m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230,000
Land for Sale at 248 sqm along St Oknha Tep Phan
3

Land for Sale at 248 sqm along St Oknha Tep Phan

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for Sale Strategic Plot along Ring Road 2
3

Land for Sale Strategic Plot along Ring Road 2

50m
15,461m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$3.87M$250/m²
Linked House for Sale  Borey The Flora 6A
17

Linked House for Sale Borey The Flora 6A

2
3
85m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$77,000
Private Modern Villa for Sale  at Sen Sok – Prime Location & Elegant Living
18

Private Modern Villa for Sale at Sen Sok – Prime Location & Elegant Living

4
5
185m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
Corner Land for Sale in Sangkat Chroy Changvar
3

Corner Land for Sale in Sangkat Chroy Changvar

11m
25m
285m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,500$1,300/m²