រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2

4074 sqm Development Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$5.91M$1,450/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖6 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី42m
ជម្រៅដី97m
ទំហំដី4,074m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This expansive 4,074sqm land plot represents a premier development opportunity in the heart of the high-demand Phnom Penh Thmey district. Boasting a massive 42-meter frontage and a depth of 97 meters, the property offers the scale and flexibility required for a landmark project, such as a luxury gated community, a private international school, or a regional distribution hub. The land faces South, a highly desirable orientation that ensures excellent natural light and optimal airflow throughout the day.

The property is accessible via a well-maintained 8m wide road, providing seamless entry for construction machinery and future resident or customer traffic. Situated in a rapidly modernizing corridor of Sen Sok, the plot is surrounded by high-end residential developments and essential urban infrastructure. With its significant square footage and strategic dimensions, this listing is a rare find for institutional investors or developers seeking a foothold in one of the city’s most consistently appreciating neighborhoods.

Contact our agency today to request a site map or to schedule a private viewing of this premier development site.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Best location with big size
4

Best location with big size

42m
93m

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.5M
🛎️ ដីលក់តំលៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ លើផ្លូវជាតិ លេខ ៥ ក្បែរបុរី អាណាចក្រ
6