Properties for Sales in Cambodia (107 Found)

Land for Sale 2300 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen
2

Land for Sale 2300 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen

22m
60m
2,300m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$350,000$152/m²
Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap
3

Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap

15m
65m
908m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000$716/m²
Land for Sale at 962 sqm behind Chipmong Landmark 60m
3

Land for Sale at 962 sqm behind Chipmong Landmark 60m

21m
50m
962m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$439,000$456/m²
Land Plot 900sqm near Borey Chankiri  Idea for Warehouse or Weekend Home For Sale
3

Land Plot 900sqm near Borey Chankiri Idea for Warehouse or Weekend Home For Sale

35m
30m
900m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$422/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Corner Link Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri
1

Corner Link Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri

4
5
205m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230,000
Linked House for Sale  Borey The Flora 6A
17

Linked House for Sale Borey The Flora 6A

2
3
85m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$77,000
Private Modern Villa for Sale  at Sen Sok – Prime Location & Elegant Living
18

Private Modern Villa for Sale at Sen Sok – Prime Location & Elegant Living

4
5
185m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
Corner Land for Sale in Sangkat Chroy Changvar
3

Corner Land for Sale in Sangkat Chroy Changvar

11m
25m
285m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,500$1,300/m²
House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum  Prime Central Location BKK3
13

House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum Prime Central Location BKK3

6
781m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap
3

Land for Sale in Sangkat Preak Leap

10m
100m
950m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$740,000$779/m²
Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences
3

Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences

3
4
175m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$97,000
Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok
3

Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Sen Sok

21m
40m
586m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000$939/m²
22 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey
1

22 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey

22
24
324m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$614,700$900/m²
3 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2  High Floor Unit
8

3 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2 High Floor Unit

3
2
108m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
House and Land For Sale along Street 454 just 200m away from Russian Market
7

7m
26m
182m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$460,000
Commercial house for Sale in the heart of Russian Market
9

Commercial house for Sale in the heart of Russian Market

6
7

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000
Special Price Corner House for Sale in Toul Kork District
5

Special Price Corner House for Sale in Toul Kork District

9
5
162m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Linked House End Lot for Sale in La Palm Residences
5

Linked House End Lot for Sale in La Palm Residences

3
4
129m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
Land for Sale  Prime Frontage along National Road 2
3

Land for Sale Prime Frontage along National Road 2

41m
49m
2,012m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$800,000
Detached Residence for Sale in Tuek Lak 2
1

Detached Residence for Sale in Tuek Lak 2

5
3
240m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1M
Flat House for Sale in Borey Piphup Raksmey Chak Angrae
9

Flat House for Sale in Borey Piphup Raksmey Chak Angrae

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$179,900