Properties for Sales in Cambodia (84 Found)

Special Price Urgent Shophouse For Sale in Khan Daun Penh
14

Special Price Urgent Shophouse For Sale in Khan Daun Penh

4
6
256m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$270,000
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Condo for Sale in Koh Norea Phnom Penh
7

44m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$72,000
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth The Star Mera Garden
1

4
5
216m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$325,000
Land for Sale at 478 sqm in Sangkat Preaek Kampeus
5

Land for Sale at 478 sqm in Sangkat Preaek Kampeus

29m
16m
478m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$175,000$366/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Shophouse for Sale in Borey La Palm
3

Shophouse for Sale in Borey La Palm

3
4
236m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000
Special Price 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Infinity 28 Chroy Jongva
10

1
2
64m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth 60m
6

Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth 60m

5
6
270m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Shophouse for Sale close to Russian Market in TTP district
1

Shophouse for Sale close to Russian Market in TTP district

4
5
144m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$490,000
Land for Sale 3000 sqm in Sangkat Preaek Kampues
7

Land for Sale 3000 sqm in Sangkat Preaek Kampues

60m
38m
3,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000$300/m²
Land for sale in khan chraoy Chongvar
2

Land for sale in khan chraoy Chongvar

13m
73m
927m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000$485/m²
Villa for Sale in Borey ML in Khan Dangkao
1

Villa for Sale in Borey ML in Khan Dangkao

5
6
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$275,000
Prime Corner Shophouse for Sale in BKK3
4

Prime Corner Shophouse for Sale in BKK3

210m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$680,000$6,476/m²
Shophouse for Sale in Khan Duan Penh
1

Shophouse for Sale in Khan Duan Penh

3
2
180m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Spacious 5 Bedroom Family Villa for Sale in Borey ML in Khan Dangkao
1

4
5
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
Prime Investment Shophouse for Sale near Wat Phnom Daun Penh
3

3
2
128m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Exclusive 489 sqm Land for Private Villa Development  Khan Dangkao For Sale
5

Exclusive 489 sqm Land for Private Villa Development Khan Dangkao For Sale

18m
32m
489m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$146,700$300/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Romance
3

Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Romance

4
5
270m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$365,000
Beautiful Studio with Nice Interior Design Riverview Condo for Sale in Phnom Penh
14

1
1
40m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000$1,875/m²
Prime Commercial Shophouse for Sale in BKK3 on Street 310
4

Prime Commercial Shophouse for Sale in BKK3 on Street 310

4
3
202m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Residential Land plot for Sale in Khan Chhbar Ampov
4

Residential Land plot for Sale in Khan Chhbar Ampov

12m
30m
360m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$833/m²
Rare Investment Opportunity 3 Storey Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 Street 282
8

3
252m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000