រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Prime Corner Shophouse for Sale in BKK3

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$680,000$6,476/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី11m
ជម្រៅដី10m
ទំហំដី105m²

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ទទឹងអគារ11m
បណ្តោយអគារ10m
ទំហំ210m²
ជាន់2

ការពិពណ៌នា

This rare corner-lot shophouse on Street 310 is located in the heart of Boeung Keng Kang 1 (BKK1), widely regarded as Phnom Penh’s most prestigious and stable business district. Positioned on a high-traffic commercial road surrounded by embassies, NGOs, and international brands, the property benefits from exceptional exposure and daily footfall. The dual-frontage corner position maximizes brand visibility and natural light, while the 10.5m × 10m footprint and two-storey layout offer flexible use. As a proven high-demand commercial asset, it also carries a strong track record of capital appreciation.

Functioning as a true blank canvas, this property is ideal for high-yield commercial operations or long-term investment. It is perfectly suited for flagship retail, upscale cafés, or signature F&B concepts, as well as boutique corporate headquarters, law firms, or creative agencies seeking a prestigious BKK1 address. Beyond immediate use, it also represents a secure land-holding and redevelopment opportunity in Cambodia’s most valuable real estate sub-market, where corner-lot assets are increasingly rare and tightly held.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ផ្ទះលក់នៅជិតសារមន្ទីរទួលស្លែង -​​​ HOUSE FOR​ SALE
6

ផ្ទះលក់នៅជិតសារមន្ទីរទួលស្លែង -​​​ HOUSE FOR​ SALE

6
781m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
House for Sale in Bkk3
1

House for Sale in Bkk3

3
4
264m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$585,000
House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum  Prime Central Location BKK3