αžšαžΌαž”αž—αžΆαž–αž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αž‘αžΈ 1

House for Sale in Bkk3

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰
αžαž˜αŸ’αž›αŸƒαž›αž€αŸ‹:
$585,000
αž”αžΆαž“αž’αŸ’αžœαžΎαž”αž…αŸ’αž…αž»αž”αŸ’αž”αž“αŸ’αž“αž—αžΆαž–αž…αž»αž„αž€αŸ’αžšαŸ„αž™αŸ–28 αž˜αžΈαž“αžΆ 2026
αž›αŸαžαž€αžΌαžŠαž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αŸ–

αž–αŸαžαŸŒαž˜αžΆαž“αž›αž˜αŸ’αž’αž·αžαž–αžΈαž’αž‚αžΆαžš

αž‘αŸ†αž αŸ†264mΒ²
αž”αž“αŸ’αž‘αž”αŸ‹αž‚αŸαž„3
αž”αž“αŸ’αž‘αž”αŸ‹αž‘αžΉαž€4

αž€αžΆαžšαž–αž·αž–αžŽαŸŒαž“αžΆ

🏑 House for Sale in BKK3 – Prime Investment Opportunity
πŸ’° Price: $585,000
πŸ“ Land Size: 8m x 33.5m (268mΒ²)
πŸ› 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
πŸ’΅ Rental Income: $1,500/month (Currently operating as a restaurant)
✨ Why This Property?
βœ” Prime location in Boeung Keng Kang 3 (BKK3)
βœ” Strong street exposure & high foot traffic
βœ” Stable existing tenant – immediate cash flow
βœ” Ideal for investors or business owners
βœ” High-demand central area of Phnom Penh
πŸ“Š Investment Snapshot:
β€’ Annual Income: $18,000
β€’ Land value appreciation potential in BKK zone
This is a rare opportunity to own an income-generating property in one of Phnom Penh’s most sought-after districts.
πŸ“ž Contact for Viewing:
☎️ 015 213 163
πŸ’¬ Telegram: t.me/sreynichtong
#BKK3 #PhnomPenhRealEstate #InvestmentProperty #IncomeGeneratingProperty

αž’αž…αž›αž“αž‘αŸ’αžšαž–αŸ’αž™αžŸαŸ’αžšαžŠαŸ€αž„αž‚αŸ’αž“αžΆ

αž•αŸ’αž‘αŸ‡αž›αž€αŸ‹αž“αŸ…αž‡αž·αžαžŸαžΆαžšαž˜αž“αŸ’αž‘αžΈαžšαž‘αž½αž›αžŸαŸ’αž›αŸ‚αž„ -​​​ HOUSE FOR​ SALE
6

6
781mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$550,000
House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum  Prime Central Location BKK3
13

House for Sale near Toul Sleng Genocide Museum Prime Central Location BKK3

6
781mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$550,000
Shophouse for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 3
1

Shophouse for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 3

3
3

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$500,000
Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 street 288
αž”αžΆαž“αž›αž€αŸ‹
4

Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 street 288

4
5
276mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$600,000
Rare Investment Opportunity 3 Storey Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 Street 282
8

3
252mΒ²

αž”αžΉαž„αž€αŸαž„αž€αž„, αž—αŸ’αž“αŸ†αž–αŸαž‰

$550,000
αž•αŸ’αž‘αŸ‡αž€αžŽαŸ’αžαžΆαž›αž€αŸ’αžšαž»αž„αž›αž€αŸ‹αž”αž“αŸ’αž‘αžΆαž“αŸ‹αžαž˜αŸ’αž›αŸƒαž…αž…αžΆαžš 150000$