Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (645 Found)

Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$110/m²
House for Living and Business Use in Borey Tourism City, Siem Reap
7

2
3
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$73,000
Very good location land to sell very urgent
7

Very good location land to sell very urgent

3,325m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$41,000$12.33/m²
លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

200m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$27,500$137.5/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

1,163m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$151,190$130/m²
Link House Block M For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
8

4
5
210m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$114,000
Link House For Sale  in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City
20

Link House For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$78,000
Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
20

Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$95,000
Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
9

Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR

4
3
154m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$170,000
Deluxe Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
10

4
3
210m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$178,888
New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap
8

New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap

2
3
144m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$106,000
Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត
5

Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត

465m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$67,400$145/m²
Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ
1

Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ

932m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$93,200$100/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
16

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$80,000
Private Wooden Villa with pool For Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Commune
37

2
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$550,000
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$490,000
Restaurant Business for Sale at Prime Corner Location Wat Bo Road
13

12m
20m
20m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$15,000
Geusthouse For Sale 570000$
4

Geusthouse For Sale 570000$

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$570,000
Boutique for Sale in Sla Kram area, Krong Siem Reap
បានលក់
14

Boutique for Sale in Sla Kram area, Krong Siem Reap

2,036m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$850,000
Shophouse for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
11

Shophouse for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

4m
23m

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$150,000