Properties for Sales in Phnom Penh (6475 Found)

🤩 Total Fuel Station & Land for Sale!
5

🤩 Total Fuel Station & Land for Sale!

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3M
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000$143/m²
2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000$143/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
Spacious Shophouse for Sale behind the National Pediatric Hospital
11

2
3
128m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
Elegant 3 Storey Family Villa in the Heart of Tuek Lak 1 For Sale
1

5
6
270m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$570,000
ផ្ទះមួយល្វែង (E2) សម្រាប់លក់ 
5

ផ្ទះមួយល្វែង (E2) សម្រាប់លក់ 

135m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$506,000$3,748/m²
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$528,800
Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,800
Spacious 3 Storey Flat House for Sale in Tuek Lak 3
1

Spacious 3 Storey Flat House for Sale in Tuek Lak 3

4
5
198m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000
ដីលក់ ក្នុងគម្រោងដីឡូតិ៍ និងបុរីK7 (សង្កាត់​ស្នោរ ខណ្ឌកំបូល)
2

220m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$53,000
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²