Properties for Sales in Phnom Penh (6475 Found)

Corner Luxurious Villa
8

Corner Luxurious Villa

4
6

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
Building for Sale
5

Building for Sale

22m
23m
3,500m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.9M
Large 15m x 16m Corner Shophouse for Sale in Khan Daun Penh
2

Large 15m x 16m Corner Shophouse for Sale in Khan Daun Penh

16m
17m
270m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$4,203/m²
Shophouse for Rent in Chip Mong Pochentong
2

Shophouse for Rent in Chip Mong Pochentong

4m
23m
96m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

តូបផ្សារអូរឬស្សី​ ជាន់ទី២
4

តូបផ្សារអូរឬស្សី​ ជាន់ទី២

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000
🏘 ដី មានបន្ទប់ជួល នៅជិតផ្សារទំនើបស្ទឹងមានជ័យថ្មី ត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង
4

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$139,900
Building for Sale in Khan Kamboul
3

Building for Sale in Khan Kamboul

22m
33m
1,122m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.01M
Best in Phnom Penh Thmei
5

Best in Phnom Penh Thmei

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M
The best corner with garden view
5

The best corner with garden view

6
8

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.55M
Warehouse and Rend for Sell and Rent on National Road 3 and 4
3

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$14.96M
ផ្ទះថ្មី- នៅលើផ្លូវ 163
6

ផ្ទះថ្មី- នៅលើផ្លូវ 163

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700,000
Prime Shophouse for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Boeung Snor
2

Prime Shophouse for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Boeung Snor

4m
23m
104m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$290,000
Office For Sale at OCIC
6

Office For Sale at OCIC

4,000m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.8M
Prime BKK2 Corner 13 Storey Apartment Building for Sale
8

Prime BKK2 Corner 13 Storey Apartment Building for Sale

14m
25m
325m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6M
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
Commercial Land for Sale (P006)