Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$98,800
🏡 ផ្ទះលក់ — ជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះពោធិ៍ចិនតុង ភ្នំពេញ
ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$95,000
Land with 10 Rooms Generated Income Asset For Sale in Khan Por Senchey
ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$450,000
ផ្ទះល្វែងលក់បន្ទាន់(ម្ចាស់ដើមផ្ទាល់)
ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$35,000$450/m²
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ
$55,382
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$90,000$1,475/m²
Luxury Condo with Premium Layout Collection 3bedroom - River View
3
127m²ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$250,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !
3
92m²ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$29,600
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
514m²សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
$300,000
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$105,000$1,400/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$83,000
🏠🏠 វីឡាកូនកាត់ សំរាប់លក់ នៅបុរីប៊ុនលី ចំការដូង (ដង្កោ)
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$140,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
$30,500
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$75,158$1,196/m²
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2
96m²ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$88,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ | ផ្ទះវីឡាកូនកាត់ 2ចូលគ្នា 5បន្ទប់គេង | $176K (ចរចារ)
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$176,000
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$46,000