អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅបឹងកេងកង (បានរកឃើញ 385)

Le Conde 2 /Unit 3bedroom very beautiful
23

Le Conde 2 /Unit 3bedroom very beautiful

122m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,700
Time Sqaure 11 For Sale
5

Time Sqaure 11 For Sale

38m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Modern Lifestyle Meets Comfort — Your Condo Awaits
8

Modern Lifestyle Meets Comfort — Your Condo Awaits

58m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,135
ផ្ទះលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង
3

ផ្ទះលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង

2
2

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$680,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

🔥 PRE-SALE OPPORTUNITY | TIME SQUARE 9 CONDO – BKK1
4

🔥 PRE-SALE OPPORTUNITY | TIME SQUARE 9 CONDO – BKK1

52m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000
Live Like Royalty: Luxury Studio Living in BKK1
11

Live Like Royalty: Luxury Studio Living in BKK1

38m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
Condo in BKK 1 2 Bedroom 2 Bath for sale! Price is negotiable
8

156m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$200,000
Commercial House for Sale in Boeung Keng Kang 1  Prime Location Near Independence Monument
15

Commercial House for Sale in Boeung Keng Kang 1 Prime Location Near Independence Monument

4
5
526m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.45M
Pre-sale Le Condé2 BKK1
2

Pre-sale Le Condé2 BKK1

45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200
PL-016664
2

PL-016664

20m
52m
1,009m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.86M$6,800/m²
Condo Time Square 9 BKK1
6

Condo Time Square 9 BKK1

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,888
Cheap Condo for Sale
7

Cheap Condo for Sale

59m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000
Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
9

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,800$2,631/m²
Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh  Prime 504 sqm
23

Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh Prime 504 sqm

14

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$6,900/m²
2-Bedroom Corner Condo | Net 93 sqm | From $294K–$372K | G.A.T.O Tower BKK1 Phno
11

91m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$294,000
27th Floor, Skylar by Meridian for Resale
8

27th Floor, Skylar by Meridian for Resale

97m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
Time Square 9 – BKK1 | Price from ~$90,000
14

Time Square 9 – BKK1 | Price from ~$90,000

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
Urgent sale Time Square 5 BKK1 3 bedrooms
8

Urgent sale Time Square 5 BKK1 3 bedrooms

100m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង
3

ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង

524m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.93M
Premium Japanese 3Bed - Bkk1
15

Premium Japanese 3Bed - Bkk1

178m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000
Experience the 3-bedroom units at Picasso Sky Gemme
10

Experience the 3-bedroom units at Picasso Sky Gemme

203m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$676,369