Condo for Sales in Cambodia (941 Found)

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

📣 1Bed Super Promotion BKK3
1

📣 1Bed Super Promotion BKK3

1
1
50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$56,899
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2
8

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,500
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft
10

1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft

1
1
62m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1
19

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1

2
2
105m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$
9

1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$

52m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$73,888
Luxury 3Bed In Bkk1 Promotion For Both Living & Investment !
3

96m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$253,931
🏙 Last Sky Villa – Luxury Riverside Living, Elevated on Every Level! in Cambodia
20

330m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$989,999
2-Bedroom Condo | ~96–116 sqm | From ~$211K-$360K | Le Condé 2 - BKK1, Phnom Pen