អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 955)

ខុនដូ ទួលគោក លក់បន្ទាន់
8

ខុនដូ ទួលគោក លក់បន្ទាន់

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Arakawa studio កែង
2

Arakawa studio កែង

23m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,999
Condo For Sale- TIME SQUARE 3/ Toul Kork (2 bedroom) Fully-Furnished
10

50m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
38SQM Studio Condo for Sale - | Chroy Chnagvar | Phnom Penh
8

38SQM Studio Condo for Sale - | Chroy Chnagvar | Phnom Penh

38m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,186

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

✨ 𝐁𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐍𝐨𝐰 🔔  Big Promotion On February  Available For Sale & Rent
12

✨ 𝐁𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐍𝐨𝐰 🔔 Big Promotion On February Available For Sale & Rent

168m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3,800
The Vincent condo for sale
8

The Vincent condo for sale

48m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$65,000
Condo rental one bedroom $350/month
7

Condo rental one bedroom $350/month

32m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350
Condo Park Land TK Chip Mong For Sale
1

Condo Park Land TK Chip Mong For Sale

52m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$89,900
Condo Urgent Sale 2bed TS3
8

Condo Urgent Sale 2bed TS3

50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
Urgent 2 bedroom condo for sell near TK
4

Urgent 2 bedroom condo for sell near TK

46m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$68,800
The Élysée Penthouse of 467 Sq.m. on 41F for $3.57M at Le Condé BKK1 - Phnom Pen
6

467m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.57
Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square
14

Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square

3
2
138m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$300,000
Brand New 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1
8

Brand New 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$120,000$2,666/m²
1 bedroom at Bali 3 facing City
8

1 bedroom at Bali 3 facing City

63m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$64,000
Condo Arakawa លក់​បន្ទាន់​ខាត់​70%​
7

Condo Arakawa លក់​បន្ទាន់​ខាត់​70%​

47m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,000
Studio Room for Sale at Crown Towers
7

Studio Room for Sale at Crown Towers

1
1

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$58,500
Time Square 11 BKK3 for sale
7

Time Square 11 BKK3 for sale

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Sky Villa
8

Sky Villa

260m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$988,000
Orkide the Royal condominium
8

Orkide the Royal condominium

36m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34,999
UK Condo ត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់
7

UK Condo ត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់

41m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,000
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458