អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅភ្នំពេញ (បានរកឃើញ 12)

3 BEDS SKYVILLA , STADIUM VIEW
10

3 BEDS SKYVILLA , STADIUM VIEW

3
5
417m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.25M
What makes a Phnom Penh , Cambodia penthouse worth nearly $10 million?
10

2,359m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$10M
Duplex Penthouse 4 Bedrooms $239,899 Nearby Bkk3
1

Duplex Penthouse 4 Bedrooms $239,899 Nearby Bkk3

4
173m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$239,899
Penthouse
10

Penthouse

3
4
248m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2$3,636/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

4-Bedrooms Penthouse | Size 388sqm | $690,000 (Bare Unit) | Urban Village Phase II
1

4
4
388m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$690,000
 🏙️ Duplex Penthouse with 5.5m Ceiling – Almost Sold Out!
5

🏙️ Duplex Penthouse with 5.5m Ceiling – Almost Sold Out!

1
2
60m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000
💰 តំលៃចាប់ពី $78.000 (Duplex High-Floor)
8

💰 តំលៃចាប់ពី $78.000 (Duplex High-Floor)

1
1
60m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000
👏 Duplex Penthouse Condo for Sale in Toul Kork✅ Available in 2, 3, and 4-bedroom units
9

2
3
100m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$133,333
5-Bedroom Sky Villas | ~350–370 sqm | From ~$1.2M-$1.5M | Le Condé 2 BKK1
10

5
4
369m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M
Duplex Penthouse Ceiling 5.5m 4Bedroom Last Offer Promotion
9

Duplex Penthouse Ceiling 5.5m 4Bedroom Last Offer Promotion

4
160m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$200,500
វីឡាលើអាកាស | Duplex Penthouse Toul Kork Area  3 Bedroom 3 bathroom | Ceiling 5.5m Big Living Room
6

វីឡាលើអាកាស | Duplex Penthouse Toul Kork Area 3 Bedroom 3 bathroom | Ceiling 5.5m Big Living Room

130m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$168,000
🏙 La Vista One – Luxury Riverside Living, Elevated on Every Level! in Cambodia .
10

3
3
330m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.28M$3,888/m²