អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅចំការមន (បានរកឃើញ 79)

ខុនដូរលក់ខាតដើម freeគ្រឿងសង្ហារឹមក្នុងផ្ទះ
8

ខុនដូរលក់ខាតដើម freeគ្រឿងសង្ហារឹមក្នុងផ្ទះ

54m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$65,000
For Rent 650$
8

For Rent 650$

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$650
ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា
7

ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា

104m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$24
High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$2,108/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Condo for sale below market$ 30,000
8

Condo for sale below market$ 30,000

52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
1Bedroom Condo for sale (Near Boeng trabek market)
8

1Bedroom Condo for sale (Near Boeng trabek market)

38m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$42,000
丽薇雅2房出租
1

丽薇雅2房出租

115m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$850
丽薇雅2房
1

丽薇雅2房

116m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ
4

ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ

4,850m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$53,000
💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence
8

💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence

52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
Condo 50ម ទល់មុខផ្សារទួលទំពូង
7

Condo 50ម ទល់មុខផ្សារទួលទំពូង

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$95,000
Condo for sale
8

Condo for sale

50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$62,000
Rare High-Ceiling 3BR Unit on 72nd Floor with 166 Sq.m. for $740,000 at J-Tower
3

166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$740,000
ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់
6

ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវនរោត្តម លក់បន្ទាន់

27m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$33,000
urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle
7

urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle

1
1
55m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000$1,600/m²
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458
1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH
7

1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH

56m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
3BR Unit of 196 sq.m. on 6th Floor for $759,550 at Odom Living - Norodom Blvd.,
10

196m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$759,550