Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Corner Land for Sale ( 350 sqm) in Sangkat Chrouy Changvar

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$945,000$2,700/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage10m
Land Depth35m
Land Area350m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

Strategically positioned on a corner with 10m frontage and 35m depth, this 350 sqm site offers excellent visibility and access, making it ideal for residential development or a compact commercial project. Located in a rapidly growing area of Chrouy Changvar, this plot is surrounded by mixed-use buildings, modern homes, and easy access to key roads.

A great opportunity for developers or investors seeking a prime corner lot in a high-potential zone.

Contact us today to schedule a viewing or discuss more options that fit your needs.

Location