Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu
Sale Price:
$145/m²
Updated At:May 19, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area3,400m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

ដីស្អាត​ ទីតាំងល្អ​ ដីក្នុងភូមិ​ មានទឹកភ្លេីង​ ដីចាក់ស្មេី​ តម្លៃ155$/1m2 ក្រោមទីផ្សារចចារ។ 
មានទំហំ42mx80m រីកក្រោយរាងអក្សរតេ​ ជាប់ផ្លូវបីជ្រុងគឺផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៥១​ ជាប់ផ្លូវក្រោយ​ និងផ្លូវចំហៀងដូចក្នុងរូប។ 
លក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់​ តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ​ សូមទំនាក់ទំនងតាមលេខទូរសព្ទ:​ 012650440 , 012822440 លេខមានតេឡេក្រាម។ 
សូមអរគុណ។

Similar Properties

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
5

18m
20m
364m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$82,000$226/m²
Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$100/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$130,000$650/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,680$180/m²
1,200 Sqm Land on Ring Road 3 for Sale - 10min to New Airport
7

30m
40m
1,202m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$450,000
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$300,000$800/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$214,500$275/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$60,000
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap
7

Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap

7m
27m
184m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$20,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,400$200/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$410,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600,000$360.14/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²