Properties for Sales in Cambodia (64 Found)

Warehouse for sale, 105K Krang Thnong, Sensok
1

Warehouse for sale, 105K Krang Thnong, Sensok

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$300,000
Building For Sale, Sihanoukville
1

Building For Sale, Sihanoukville

1,088m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$5.5M
Land For Sale near Chhoukva3, Krang Thnong sensok
1

Land For Sale near Chhoukva3, Krang Thnong sensok

10m
20m
200m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$130,000
Land For Sale, Borey Angor Phnom Penh, AEON2
2

Land For Sale, Borey Angor Phnom Penh, AEON2

139m
8,116m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$9M

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Flat House For Sale in Piphup Thmey, Deyhoy
1

Flat House For Sale in Piphup Thmey, Deyhoy

4
5
66m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$158,000
Land For Sale, near Peng Houthi 60m
1

Land For Sale, near Peng Houthi 60m

37m
70m
2,540m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1.93M$759/m²
Land For Sale Phnom Penh Thmey - near AEON2
1

Land For Sale Phnom Penh Thmey - near AEON2

23m
10m
215m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$115,000$535/m²
Shophouse for urgent sale, st. Samrong Andeth
1

Shophouse for urgent sale, st. Samrong Andeth

10m
19m
190m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$265,000
Land for sale near street 271 & 371
1

Land for sale near street 271 & 371

23m
19m
420m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$300,000
Shopshouse for sale, Chip Mong Park Land 50m
1

Shopshouse for sale, Chip Mong Park Land 50m

4m
14m
59m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$230,000
Land For Sale near AEON2
1

Land For Sale near AEON2

15m
902m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$766,700$850/m²
Land For Sale, near Borey Angkor Phnom Penh
2

Land For Sale, near Borey Angkor Phnom Penh

73m
4,754m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$6.66M$1,400/m²
ផ្ទះលក់ តម្លៃល្អ បុរីជីបម៉ុង 50ម
1

ផ្ទះលក់ តម្លៃល្អ បុរីជីបម៉ុង 50ម

4
5
76m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$188,000
Land For Sale, Kobsrov PhnomPenh
2

Land For Sale, Kobsrov PhnomPenh

10m
27m
269m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$58,000
Land for sale prey speu near veng sreng
1

Land for sale prey speu near veng sreng

12m
70m
980m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$249,900
Land For Sale, Chbar Ampov
1

Land For Sale, Chbar Ampov

199m
5,660m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Twin Villa For Sale, Phnom Penh
1

Twin Villa For Sale, Phnom Penh

4
5

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$280,000
Land For Sale, Chhbar Ampov, Phnom Penh
1

Land For Sale, Chhbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

10m
150m
1,508m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$240,000
Land For Sale, The Premier Park 6A
1

Land For Sale, The Premier Park 6A

20m
30m
600m²

Mukh Kampul, Kandal

$175,000$292/m²
Land for sale near Kopsrov
1

Land for sale near Kopsrov

34m
50m
2,857m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$540,000
Flat house for sale, Borey Varina Chhoukmeas
1

Flat house for sale, Borey Varina Chhoukmeas

4
5
76m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$125,000