Land for Development for Sale
Commercial Land for Sales in Kamboul (2 Found)
Recommended
8
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
60m
41,000m²
Kamboul, Phnom Penh
$14.35M
$350/m²
6
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
108m
235m
35,502m²
Kamboul, Phnom Penh
$5.68M
$160/m²
Explore PropertyHub
Search by Properties Type
Condo for Sale in Cambodia
Villa for Sale in Cambodia
Shophouse for Sale in Cambodia
Land for Sale in Cambodia
Search by Price (USD)
Properties for Sale under $50K
Properties for Sale under $60K
Properties for Sale under $75K
Properties for Sale under $100K
Properties for Sale under $1M
Search by Location (Phnom Penh Districts)
Properties for Sale in Chamkarmon (BKK1/BKK2/BKK3)