Land for Development for Sale
Land Plot for Sales in Chraoy Chongvar (2 Found)
Recommended
9
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
5m
14m
71m²
Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
$81,000
$126/m²
5
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
23m
50m
770m²
Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
$1.08M
$1,400/m²
Explore PropertyHub
Search by Properties Type
Condo for Sale in Cambodia
Villa for Sale in Cambodia
Shophouse for Sale in Cambodia
Land for Sale in Cambodia
Search by Price (USD)
Properties for Sale under $50K
Properties for Sale under $60K
Properties for Sale under $75K
Properties for Sale under $100K
Properties for Sale under $1M
Search by Location (Phnom Penh Districts)
Properties for Sale in Chamkarmon (BKK1/BKK2/BKK3)