PropertyHub
Buy
Rent
Projects
Guides
More
  1. Home
  2. Nita Pich
Nita Pich

Nita Pich

enkm

Business Development Director

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

Member since: 2024
Phnom PenhSiem Reap

About

Nita Pich is a senior real estate professional with 10 years of experience in Cambodia’s residential and investment property markets. She began her ca...

Active Properties

Income-Generating Opportunity: Mixed-Use Building for Sale in Sihanoukville
10

15m
14m
327m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$4.5M
PL-015814
3

PL-015814

50m
0.00m
19,000m²

Prey Nob, Preah Sihanouk

$2.28M$120/m²
PL-016772
4

PL-016772

16m
30m
480m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$280,000$583/m²
PL-015939
2

PL-015939

19m
60m
1,110m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$350,000$315/m²
PL-015958
4

PL-015958

50m
100m
5,000m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$1.75M$350/m²
PL-016775
2

PL-016775

140m
56,000m²

Chbar Mon, Kampong Speu

$2.52M$45/m²
PL-015925
4

PL-015925

14m
110m
1,439m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$244,630$170/m²
Prime 1500 sqm Land Plot For Sale with Stunning Mekong Riverview near Prek Tamak Bridge
5

26m
60m
1,560m²

Khsach Kandal, Kandal

$450,000
PH-014933
2

PH-014933

2
3
75m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$150,000
Land for Sale in Kep  4249 sqm with Mountain Views
4

Land for Sale in Kep 4249 sqm with Mountain Views

50m
90m
4,249m²

Damnak Chang'aeur, Kep

$637,350$150/m²
PH-015048
2

PH-015048

4
5
192m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$90,000
PL-020179
1

PL-020179

20m
50m
1,085m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$596,750$550/m²

Showing 12 of 66 listings

See more
Contact Information
ni•••••@pointerasia.com•••••••889Chat on Telegram

“Reach out directly for off-market listings and virtual tours.”

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.

Nita Pich

Nita Pich

Contact

Contact
PropertyHub

PropertyHub is Cambodia's leading real estate platform that makes it easy to find your dream property. Explore condos, houses, apartments, and land for sale or rent with innovative tools designed to help you make smarter property decisions.

PropertyHub Gallery, The Point Community Mall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
hi@khpropertyhub.com
+855 86 888 184

Partner

Official partner of Cambodian Valuation and Estate Agent

App StoreGoogle Play

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.