Properties in Siem Reap (853 Found)

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City

21m
27m
555m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,925$135/m²
ដីលក់ 8x20 ខេត្ត​សៀមរាប​ ផ្សារដើមក្រឡាញ់
2

ដីលក់ 8x20 ខេត្ត​សៀមរាប​ ផ្សារដើមក្រឡាញ់

160m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$65,000
វីឡាទោលសង់រួចហើយចា៎ ចូលរស់នៅបានតែម្តង តម្លៃសមរម្យ
8

វីឡាទោលសង់រួចហើយចា៎ ចូលរស់នៅបានតែម្តង តម្លៃសមរម្យ

3
4
166m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$6,789
Studio Unit Apartment for Rent in Svay Dangkum area
Rented
6

Studio Unit Apartment for Rent in Svay Dangkum area

1
1
60m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350/Month

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

1BR-Apartment for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk area
Rented
10

1BR-Apartment for Rent in Sala Kamraeuk area

1
1
50m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$500/Month
ផ្ទះជួល
8

ផ្ទះជួល

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600/Month
Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Bakong Village
Rented
12

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Bakong Village

128m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$550/Month
Condo 2 BR For Rent in Rose Apple Square, Svay Dankum area
Rented
15

Condo 2 BR For Rent in Rose Apple Square, Svay Dankum area

2
2
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$950/Month
1-BR Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area
6

1-BR Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area

1
1

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$450/Month
1Bedroom House for Rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
10

1Bedroom House for Rent in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

1
2

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350/Month
ផ្ទះកែង
7

ផ្ទះកែង

3
4
280m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$90,000
ដីលក់​ ផ្លូវទី2​ បេតុង​តាវឿន​
5

ដីលក់​ ផ្លូវទី2​ បេតុង​តាវឿន​

1,570m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$43
Land for slaw very urgent
8

Land for slaw very urgent

714m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$60
Villa For Rent in Siem Reap
11

Villa For Rent in Siem Reap

4
102m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,200/Month
ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ ខេត្តសៀមរាប
8

ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ ខេត្តសៀមរាប

1
2
80m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$37,000
Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Rent Near Angkor High school Siem Reap
Rented
9

2
2
66m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$300/Month
Wooden Villa for Rent Sala Kamreuk Area
Rented
12

Wooden Villa for Rent Sala Kamreuk Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$800/Month
ដីជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះសៀមរាបថ្មីចុះក្រោមទីផ្សារ 50%
7

ដីជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះសៀមរាបថ្មីចុះក្រោមទីផ្សារ 50%

Svay Leu, Siem Reap

$30
Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area
10

Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area

2
2
70m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550/Month
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,240$580/m²
ដីលក់ ជិតផ្សារ ប្រមា .ភូមិប្រមា សង្កាត់ក្របីរៀល ក្រុងសៀមរាប ប្លង់រឹង
15

1,140m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$45,000