ដីលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់ និងបុរីឈូកវ៉ា2
1,236m²Saensokh, Phnom Penh
$330
Room for rent 240$ per month
1
1Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh
$240/Month
ការិយាល័យសំរាប់ជួល - Office Space for Rent
Saensokh, Phnom Penh
$11/Month
Condo 2-BR for rent near RUPP
Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh
$450/Month
Banner Ad Space Available
Contact Us
1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent –Tuol Tompoung
1
1Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
$430/Month
1 Bedroom Mezzanine Apartment for Rent in Daun Penh
Doun Penh, Phnom Penh
$330/Month
បន្ទប់ជួលកណ្កាលក្រុង ម្តុំ អាគារ SMART ផ្សារដេប៉ូ
1
16m²Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh
$150/Month
Business lot for rent
Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh
$338/Month
Shop for Rent / 店铺空间出租 (最短租期:6个月)
Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh
$370/Month
Apartment for rent
1
1Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
$160/Month
High Floor Fully Furnished Condo for rent | $500/month (VAT included)
50m²Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh
$500/Month
📍Beung Trobek | 1BR for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅបឹងត្របែក ]
1
1Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
$500/Month
2 bedRooms Apartments Rent 64㎡ $350 Toul Kork near olympic mall, Depo Market
Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh
$350/Month
🏢Office space for rent at Chamkarmon (OF-044)
Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh
$10/Month
សាលារៀន ផ្សារ ធនាគារ រមណីដ្ធាន ផ្សារទំនើប Aeon condo និងមិនឆ្ងាយពីព្រលានថ្មី
2,000m²Dangkao, Phnom Penh
$320
STYLISH ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG TRABAK🍀
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh
$370/Month
1bedroom for rent
1
55m²Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
$400/Month
ផ្ទះល្វែងខាងសំរាប់ជួល ក្នុងបុរីប៉េងហួតដឹស្តាព្រឺមៀរ៍ (ជាសុផារា )
Russey Keo, Phnom Penh
$480/Month