Properties in Cambodia (10000 Found)

ផ្ទះនឹងដីលក់បន្ទាន់
5

ផ្ទះនឹងដីលក់បន្ទាន់

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75,000
លក់ដីចំការក្នុងភូមិ
8

លក់ដីចំការក្នុងភូមិ

15,100m²

Sameakki Mean Chey, Kampong Chhnang

$2.9
ដីកសិកម្ម
8

ដីកសិកម្ម

91,639m²

Kaoh Thum, Kandal

$3.5
Land for Sale (1407m2)
3

Land for Sale (1407m2)

1,407m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$400

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Condo 1-Bedroom for Rent in BKK1
5

Condo 1-Bedroom for Rent in BKK1

41m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$650/Month
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment with Private Terrace for Rent Near Russian Market
8

1
1
100m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$550/Month
ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ប្រញាប់លុយ
8

ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់ប្រញាប់លុយ

2
3
56m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$57,000
2bedrooms of The bridge for Rent
6

2bedrooms of The bridge for Rent

99m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$800/Month
Urban village 1Bedroom for rent
7

Urban village 1Bedroom for rent

1
1
42m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$500/Month
Private Villa for Rent in Borey Tourism City-Krong Siem Reap
Rented
9

4
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$950/Month
ដីសម្រាប់លក់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ នៅមុខ ខុនដូរអិល បឹងកេងកងទី3​
2

ដីសម្រាប់លក់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ នៅមុខ ខុនដូរអិល បឹងកេងកងទី3​

164m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$3
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Villa near Aeon2
10

Villa near Aeon2

4
5

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1,100/Month
Shop house for rent
6

Shop house for rent

3
3
99m²

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$1,200/Month
3BR 2Bathroom For Rent with Fully Furnished
18

3BR 2Bathroom For Rent with Fully Furnished

3
2

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$1,400/Month
Villa for Rent Near National Road 2, Takhmao City
1

Villa for Rent Near National Road 2, Takhmao City

6

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$9,000/Month
-ផ្ទះកែងខាងមុខរួមនឹងជាន់ទី1តំលៃ $350/month (ពណ៍ខៀវ) -ផ្ទះចំហៀងខាងក្រោយតំលៃ 200$(
3

Mukh Kampul, Kandal

$200/Month
ផ្ទះវីឡាសម្រាប់ជួល នៅទួលទំពូង Villa available for rent in Tuol Tumpong
6

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$2,500/Month
១បន្ទប់គេង ថ្មី !! ជួលតំលៃល្អ 450$/ខែ
8

១បន្ទប់គេង ថ្មី !! ជួលតំលៃល្អ 450$/ខែ

1
1
55m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$450/Month
Orkide 2004
8

Orkide 2004

1
1
48m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$300/Month
ហាងសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង១
1

ហាងសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង១

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4,200/Month