Properties in Cambodia (10000 Found)

4 Bedroom Fully Furnished Villa for Rent in Bassac Garden City
19

4
6
360m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$3,000/Month
ដីចំការស្វាយលក់ ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រ ទំហំ 47m x 128m
7

ដីចំការស្វាយលក់ ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រ ទំហំ 47m x 128m

6,016m²

Rolea B'ier, Kampong Chhnang

$130
ELEGANT TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
9

ELEGANT TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

2
2
105m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$1,800/Month$18/m²
VINTAGE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG III🍀
10

VINTAGE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG III🍀

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$500/Month$45/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Land for Sale (46mx63m) along 32m wide road, Near New Airport, Kandal Stoeung Di
1

2,394m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$68
Building for rent in Khan Toul Kork
8

Building for rent in Khan Toul Kork

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$8,000/Month
11 Bedroom Villa for Rent In Borey Vimean PP AEON2
10

11 Bedroom Villa for Rent In Borey Vimean PP AEON2

11
11
168m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$6,000/Month
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ដីកសិកម្ម ទំហំ 22m x 110m
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ដីកសិកម្ម ទំហំ 22m x 110m

2,420m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$50
5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Borey 90 Residences
10

5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Borey 90 Residences

5
6
168m²

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$2,500/Month
7 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Koh Pick
10

7 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Koh Pick

7
7
168m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$3,000/Month
ផ្ទះវីឡាសំរាប់ជួលទីតាំ បូរីប៉េងហ៊ួត បឹងស្នោរ នៅគំរោង Roseville $ 7500
4

5
7
400m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$7,500/Month
Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Khan 7 Makara
10

Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Khan 7 Makara

3
3
172m²

Prampir Meakkakra, Phnom Penh

$1,000/Month
ដើមឈើកោះរុង អត់លក់ទេ តែចង់ទៅ
1

ដើមឈើកោះរុង អត់លក់ទេ តែចង់ទៅ

10m²

Kaoh Rung, Preah Sihanouk

Contact for price
Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
20

Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$95,000
Land for Rent along 60m Blvd
1

Land for Rent along 60m Blvd

60,000m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2/Month
Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ
1

Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ

932m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$93,200$100/m²
PREMIUM THREE BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀
11

PREMIUM THREE BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀

3
3
1,450m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1,450/Month$10/m²
វិឡាលក់ មានចំណូលស្រាប់ 338.000$
2

វិឡាលក់ មានចំណូលស្រាប់ 338.000$

900m²

Sala Krau, Pailin

$338/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ព្រែកលួង ទំហំ 15m x 130m
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ព្រែកលួង ទំហំ 15m x 130m

1,950m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$100
ដីលក់ស្រុកខ្សាច់កណ្ដាលទំហំ ​22mx31m
4

ដីលក់ស្រុកខ្សាច់កណ្ដាលទំហំ ​22mx31m

682m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$40,000
Affordable Two Bedroom Unit for Rent in Toul Tumpung
15

Affordable Two Bedroom Unit for Rent in Toul Tumpung

2
2
96m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$450/Month