Properties for Sales in Cambodia (123 Found)

Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
បានលក់
13

3
3
150m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$199,500
300sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sla Kram area
បានលក់
4

300sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sla Kram area

10m
30m
300m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$225,000$750/m²
Condo 2 -Bedrooms For sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap city
19

2
2
80m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$220,000
Land for Sale – 2,700 sqm Near Golf Course, Krong Siem Reap
5

Land for Sale – 2,700 sqm Near Golf Course, Krong Siem Reap

30m
90m
2,700m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$351,000$130/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

4BR-Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
12

4BR-Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$280,000
Land 2506 sqm For Sale in Sangkat Siem Reap
7

Land 2506 sqm For Sale in Sangkat Siem Reap

2,506m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$150/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,240$580/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$40,000$408/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune

3,700m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$444,000$120/m²
Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Svay Dangkum, Siem Reap
19

Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Svay Dangkum, Siem Reap

5
6
350m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$590,000
4-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Near Macro Mall and Phsar Ler Market
14

4
3
160m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$240,000
2 Bedroom Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
7

2 Bedroom Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

2
2
70m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$55,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

46m
150m
6,892m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.9M$275/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$33,400$200/m²
Single Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap City
10

Single Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap City

4
3

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$240,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

25m
38m
934m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$513,700$550/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dankum Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Land for Sale in Svay Dankum Commune, Siem Reap City

32m
102m
3,225m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$190/m²
Link house 2 Bedrooms For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap
16

2
3

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$75,000
Villa for Rent Near Angkor Palace Resort  Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City
20

Villa for Rent Near Angkor Palace Resort Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City

4
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$190,000
Land for Sale near chreav Market, Siem Reap City
5

Land for Sale near chreav Market, Siem Reap City

20m
60m
1,389m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$75/m²