Properties for Sales in Cambodia (64 Found)

Land For Sale, Ring Road 3, new Airport
1

Land For Sale, Ring Road 3, new Airport

24m
1,359m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$475,650$350/m²
Villa for sale near Wat Samrong Andet, Chhoukmeas
1

Villa for sale near Wat Samrong Andet, Chhoukmeas

7
8
168m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$490,000
Land for sale, on national road No.1
1

Land for sale, on national road No.1

11m
16m
96m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$480,000
House for sale in Piphub Thmey near AEON2
1

House for sale in Piphub Thmey near AEON2

4
5

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$115,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Queen A Villa for Sale, Park Land 6A
1

Queen A Villa for Sale, Park Land 6A

5
6
168m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$520,000
Land For Sale, near Thnol Torteng, Chbar Mon, Kampong Speu
1

Land For Sale, near Thnol Torteng, Chbar Mon, Kampong Speu

15m
20m
300m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$420,000
Land for sale near new airport (KTI)
1

Land for sale near new airport (KTI)

20m
20m
400m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$79,500
House For Sale Near Chhoukmeas, near 105K
1

House For Sale Near Chhoukmeas, near 105K

2
3
76m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
House For Sale, Chhoukmeas
1

House For Sale, Chhoukmeas

4
5
76m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
Land For Sale, near New Airport
6

Land For Sale, near New Airport

90,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$6.12M$68/m²
Land For Sale, Phnom Penh
1

Land For Sale, Phnom Penh

40m
5,237m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.98M$950/m²
Building for sale at Poipet City
1

Building for sale at Poipet City

20m
22m
440m²

ប៉ោយប៉ែត, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$1.2M
House for sale near ChhouKmeas
1

House for sale near ChhouKmeas

4
5
64m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$108,000
Land for sale near Chhoukva1,Kouk Roka
1

Land for sale near Chhoukva1,Kouk Roka

13m
62m
669m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000$329/m²
Villa for sale near street 60m - near new airport
1

Villa for sale near street 60m - near new airport

5
3

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$260,000$556/m²
Shopehouse for sale, near Phsar Thmey, Phnom Penh
1

Shopehouse for sale, near Phsar Thmey, Phnom Penh

170m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$480,000
Villa Queen A For Sale, Chip Mong Parkland 598
1

Villa Queen A For Sale, Chip Mong Parkland 598

5
6

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$570,000
Land For Sale, near Kobsrov Phnom Penh
1

Land For Sale, near Kobsrov Phnom Penh

27m
5,310m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$235,000
Land For Sale, Bekchan,Kambol, Phnom Penh
1

Land For Sale, Bekchan,Kambol, Phnom Penh

20m
65m
1,295m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$350,000
Land for sale in Kansas Steung, near new airport
1

Land for sale in Kansas Steung, near new airport

75m
13,419m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$939,330$70/m²
Building for rent or sale, Global House,AEON2, Sensok
1

Building for rent or sale, Global House,AEON2, Sensok

14m
12m
176m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.5M