Properties for Sales in Cambodia (136 Found)

Urgent Condo for rent & resale at Time Square 3
8

Urgent Condo for rent & resale at Time Square 3

67m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,999
4Bed - Bkk1 Hot Promotion Chinese New Year
1

4Bed - Bkk1 Hot Promotion Chinese New Year

190m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,888
Duplex Penthouse 4 bedrooms - Koh Norea
3

Duplex Penthouse 4 bedrooms - Koh Norea

275m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$915,590
🌊🎉 Happy Chinese New Year Special Offer from 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘 · 𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎
7

38m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

• 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms , 🔑 Exclusive Privacy – Only 4–5 units per floor - B
13

148m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$436,639
តម្លៃបើកលក់ជាផ្លូវការត្រឹមតែ 4មុឺនជាង ប្រភេទមួយបន្ទប់គេង ទំហំ 45m² 🔥🎉
1

45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$49,888
Luxury 3Bed -Sihanouk ville Sea View
1

Luxury 3Bed -Sihanouk ville Sea View

140m²

ឆែប, ព្រះវិហារ

$143,265
Urgent Resale 2Bed - Bkk1 Fresh Unit
9

Urgent Resale 2Bed - Bkk1 Fresh Unit

80m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 3Bed - ជាប់ផ្លូវឆ្នេរអូត្រេះ ទល់មុខ 𝘽𝙧𝙤𝙬𝙣 𝘾𝙤𝙛𝙛𝙚𝙚
1

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 3Bed - ជាប់ផ្លូវឆ្នេរអូត្រេះ ទល់មុខ 𝘽𝙧𝙤𝙬𝙣 𝘾𝙤𝙛𝙛𝙚𝙚

113m²

ប៉ោយប៉ែត, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$118,720
Luxury Big 1Bed Super Promotion - Bkk1
1

Luxury Big 1Bed Super Promotion - Bkk1

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !
12

2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !

2
76m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$133,134$1,760/m²
2Bed 1Bath - Special Promotion
9

2Bed 1Bath - Special Promotion

77m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$104,000
The Best Condo River View - Special Offer
5

The Best Condo River View - Special Offer

49m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$84,178
🏙 TS7 - Toul Kork 3BR 1UNIT REMAIN !!!!
1

🏙 TS7 - Toul Kork 3BR 1UNIT REMAIN !!!!

100m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$128,675
ឱកាសល្អបានមកដល់ហើយ! គម្រោង TIME SQUARE 11 តំបន់បឹងកេងកង3
2

ឱកាសល្អបានមកដល់ហើយ! គម្រោង TIME SQUARE 11 តំបន់បឹងកេងកង3

50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,589
Picasso BKK1Penthouse for Sale
10

Picasso BKK1Penthouse for Sale

299m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.6M
🏙 ប្រូម៉ូសិន 2 បន្ទប់គេងនៅកែងទិស កេីត នឹង ត្បូង តម្លៃត្រឹមតែ 86,922$ - Bkk3
9

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$86,922
Exciting Renovation of 2 Units to be 2 Bedrooms👉 $1x0,000 of 150Sq.m ( Special
1

150m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,999
Studio បែរទៅផ្លូវធំ  - 63,999$
8

Studio បែរទៅផ្លូវធំ - 63,999$

43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,999
Luxury 2Bed resale in Bkk1 - move in special offer !
10

Luxury 2Bed resale in Bkk1 - move in special offer !

151m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000
🏙️🏙️ Welcome to The Only Spacious, Premium 3-Bedroom Left in Wyndham Garden UC
10

176m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$585,555