Properties for Sales in Cambodia (146 Found)

House for Sale in Sangkat Psae Thmei 3, Block Phsar Tapang
3

House for Sale in Sangkat Psae Thmei 3, Block Phsar Tapang

3
3
300m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$760,000
Urgent House for Sale in Borey Cheary
16

Urgent House for Sale in Borey Cheary

2
3
64m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$65,000
Land for Sale 1254 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen
4

Land for Sale 1254 sqm at Koh Anglong Chen

15m
100m
1,254m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$240,000$191/m²
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Residential Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey at 153 sqm
2

Residential Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey at 153 sqm

9m
17m
153m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$190,000
Link House for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth The Star Platinum Eco Romance
10

4
5
126m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000
Land for Sale (1,000 sqm) in Sangkat Chroy Changvar
3

Land for Sale (1,000 sqm) in Sangkat Chroy Changvar

25m
40m
1,000m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M$1,500/m²
2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Chrouy Changva
8

2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Chrouy Changva

2
2
100m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
Spacious 9-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Preaek Leap
4

Spacious 9-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Preaek Leap

9
9
384m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Prime Development Land – 3,522 sqm Riverfront Plot in Chroy Changva
14

40m
85m
3,522m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.64M$1,600/m²
House for Sale near Riverside  Night Market
3

House for Sale near Riverside Night Market

1
1
92m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$565,000
Modern Villa for Sale in The ML Tiara Ta Khmau
3

Modern Villa for Sale in The ML Tiara Ta Khmau

6
6
252m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$450,000
Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
3

Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

16m
30m
480m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000$875/m²
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Mera Garden
4

Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Mera Garden

4
5
216m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$289,000
House for sale in Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov
2

House for sale in Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov

6
7
311m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$390,000
Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Booyoung Town along Russian BLVD
15

3
2
117m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$212,000$1,800/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Phsar Daeum Thkov
4

Prime Land for Sale in Phsar Daeum Thkov

14m
28m
392m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$2,040/m²
Modern 4 Storey Renovated House for Sale in Tuek Lak 3
1

Modern 4 Storey Renovated House for Sale in Tuek Lak 3

6
6
240m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Industrial 558 sqm Land Plot For Sale in Khan Meanchey
3

Industrial 558 sqm Land Plot For Sale in Khan Meanchey

18m
31m
558m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.3M$2,329/m²
Premium 625sqm Land with Residence for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
2

25m
25m
625m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000