អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 10000)

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិលទំហំ
3

ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិលទំហំ

4,704m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$90
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$528,800

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,800
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1
1

Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1

5m
34m
185m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune
1

Land for Sale along concrete road, Spean Thmor Commune

1,322m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180
Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲
6

Building for sale in Siem Reap City special price💲

ស្វាយចេក, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$120
4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
2

4 Storey Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok

5m
23m
104m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400,000
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$490,000
Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment  Fully Furnished  Income Producing For Sale
8

Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment Fully Furnished Income Producing For Sale

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Restaurant Business for Sale at Prime Corner Location Wat Bo Road
13

12m
20m
20m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$15,000
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់
5

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មលក់

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$730,000
Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms
10

Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms

47m
35m
1,645m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$230,000
Warehouse & Industrial Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Warehouse & Industrial Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

9m
45m
396m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
Boutique for Sale in Sla Kram area, Krong Siem Reap