Properties for Sales in Phnom Penh (5697 Found)

Urgent 1 Bedroom resale under market in bkk1 ( 30000$ )
1
8

Urgent 1 Bedroom resale under market in bkk1 ( 30000$ )

1
1
59m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,171
Romdoul City Condominium
8

Romdoul City Condominium

1
1
37m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,555$1,300/m²
Urgent Sale – Studio Unit with Mezzanine at Royal Park Condo (16F)
6

23m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$39,000
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅទល់មុខបុរីពិភពថ្មីឈូកវ៉ា2
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅទល់មុខបុរីពិភពថ្មីឈូកវ៉ា2

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$210,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

ដីលក់នៅជិតបុរីពិភពថ្មីឈូកវ៉ា2
4

ដីលក់នៅជិតបុរីពិភពថ្មីឈូកវ៉ា2

725m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230,000
House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market
1

House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market

5
6
368m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey
5

1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
33m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត
10

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត

5,078m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000
💰 តំលៃចាប់ពី $78.000 (Duplex High-Floor)
8

💰 តំលៃចាប់ពី $78.000 (Duplex High-Floor)

1
1
60m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000$143/m²
2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000$143/m²
Spacious Shophouse for Sale behind the National Pediatric Hospital
11

2
3
128m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
Elegant 3 Storey Family Villa in the Heart of Tuek Lak 1 For Sale
1

5
6
270m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$570,000
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²