Luxury Condo with Premium Layout Collection 3bedroom - River View
3
127m²ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$250,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !
3
92m²ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$29,600
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
514m²សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
$300,000
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$105,000$1,400/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$83,000
🏠🏠 វីឡាកូនកាត់ សំរាប់លក់ នៅបុរីប៊ុនលី ចំការដូង (ដង្កោ)
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$140,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
$30,500
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$75,158$1,196/m²
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2
96m²ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$88,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ | ផ្ទះវីឡាកូនកាត់ 2ចូលគ្នា 5បន្ទប់គេង | $176K (ចរចារ)
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$176,000
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$46,000
4-Bedrooms Penthouse | Size 388sqm | $690,000 (Bare Unit) | Urban Village Phase II
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$690,000
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$75,000
👏 Duplex Penthouse Condo for Sale in Toul Kork✅ Available in 2, 3, and 4-bedroom units
ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
$133,333
Land for Sale at 480 sqm Near Peng Huoth The Star Mera Garden
ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
$210,000$438/m²
🏙️ Duplex Penthouse with 5.5m Ceiling – Almost Sold Out!
ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ
$78,000
1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey
មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$63,000