Condo for Sales in Cambodia (910 Found)

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales
7

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales

1
1
43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000
Urban Village Phase1 for Resale
8

Urban Village Phase1 for Resale

2
1
52m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000$1,400/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999  🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea
5

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999 🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea

3
113m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$113,999
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
1BR Condo for Sale  at Khan Mean Chey
5

1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
33m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
Romdoul City Condominium
8

Romdoul City Condominium

1
1
37m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,555$1,300/m²
1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey
5

1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
33m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²