3Bedroom Tallest In Bkk1 - $330k
178m²បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$330,000
7th floor - 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale at Park Land Condo TK
ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
$88,000
Time Square 10-Sihanukvile for Sale start from 4x,xxx
36m²ឆែប, ព្រះវិហារ
$40,000
Spacious 3-Bedroom - Riverfront View for Sale at Chroy Jongvar District
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$448,360$2,750/m²
🚨 BKK1’s LAST PRIME CORNER IS HERE
បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$2,700
Condo studio មានចំនូលស្រាប់(free សំភារៈមួយ set)
32m²ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ
$65,000
Time Square 11Starting From $50,000 - Bkk3
50m²បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$52,289
Condo 1-BR for sale in Sen Sok
35m²សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
$59,000
Luxury Penthouse for Sale | Nearby Bkk3
167m²បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$217,899
Condo for sale (In project)
ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
$60,000
Condo សម្រាប់លក់ ទីតាំងនៅលើផ្លូវធំ 60M
38m²ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$40,000
Condo L BTP (Boeung Tompun) - Price: $39,000
44m²មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ
$39,000
Embassy Central 12th Floor
61m²បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
$185,000