អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅភ្នំពេញ (បានរកឃើញ 901)

 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Romdoul City condominium
4

Romdoul City condominium

1
1
43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,555$1,302/m²
Special 1-Bedroom  elegantly designed space - In Bkk1
6

Special 1-Bedroom elegantly designed space - In Bkk1

1
1
61m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,888
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,382
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,000
Luxury Condo with Premium Layout Collection 3bedroom - River View
8

3
127m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
Penthouse
10

Penthouse

3
4
248m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2$3,636/m²
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000$1,400/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²