អចលនទ្រព្យនៅបឹងកេងកង (បានរកឃើញ 1473)

Condo For Rent
6

Condo For Rent

2
2
110m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/ខែ
វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១    / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I
8

វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១ / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,500/ខែ
Building for rent in Bkk1 on main road
14

Building for rent in Bkk1 on main road

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$8,000/ខែ
Apartment for Rent in BKK1 Area
7

Apartment for Rent in BKK1 Area

113m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,100/ខែ

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

ការិយាល័យជួលទំហំ75ម៉ែត្រការ៉េ នៅបឹងកេងកង Office Space for rent at Bkk1   (OF-016
3

ការិយាល័យជួលទំហំ75ម៉ែត្រការ៉េ នៅបឹងកេងកង Office Space for rent at Bkk1 (OF-016

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$12/ខែ
អគារ Apartment ជួល នៅ បឹងកេងកង3
10

អគារ Apartment ជួល នៅ បឹងកេងកង3

4,620m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$17,000/ខែ
🏙️ Ultra-Modern 2BR Smart Home | Le Condé BKK1 Experience of Luxury Living
10

73m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$249,653
អគារលក់បន្ទាន់ជិតអូឡាំពិក
6

អគារលក់បន្ទាន់ជិតអូឡាំពិក

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3M
L BRKL
3

L BRKL

4,200m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$5,000
House for Sale in Khan Beong Keng Kang
4

House for Sale in Khan Beong Keng Kang

136m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,000
📍Duplex 4 Bedroom Penthouse for rent in BKK1- Phnom Penh.[ ខុនដូ4បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប
10

4
5
300m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$5,500/ខែ
ផ្ទះលក់ ម្ដុំផ្សារសុវណ្ណា
2

ផ្ទះលក់ ម្ដុំផ្សារសុវណ្ណា

4
4

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
ហាងកែងសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង | Shop for Rent in Boeung Keeng Kang
2

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,500/ខែ
Apartment for rent -Fully Furnished | 1Bedroom
7

Apartment for rent -Fully Furnished | 1Bedroom

1
1
74m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
服务式公寓3房出租
8

服务式公寓3房出租

3
3
167m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3,000/ខែ
Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment for Lease in the heart of BKK1
11

Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment for Lease in the heart of BKK1

2
2
105m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,800/ខែ
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale at Agile Sky Residences
6

Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale at Agile Sky Residences

1
1
55m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,980
Premium 3Bed Japanese Standard - In Bkk1 Ready Move In
10

Premium 3Bed Japanese Standard - In Bkk1 Ready Move In

3
3
125m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$489,999$2,931/m²
វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១   / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I
3

វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១ / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,500/ខែ
From $160K Entry Condos to $1.5M+ Sky Villas: What You Can Buy at Le Condé 2 - B
15

73m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000