Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

Land For Sale, near New Airport

Kandal Stueng, Kandal
Sale Price:
$6.12M$68/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area90,000m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

ដីត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់ ទីតាំង: កៀកព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី ទំហំដី: 9ហិកតា ប្រភេទប្លង់: ប្លង់រឹង តម្លៃលក់: ត្រឹមតែ$68/m2 GD1903 No.37

Location

Similar Properties

Land For Sale Near New Airport
1

Land For Sale Near New Airport

60m
80,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$5.2M$65/m²
ដីជាប់ប្រឡាយជប៉ុនមានផ្លូវពីមានខាងមុខខាងក្រោយ
6

ដីជាប់ប្រឡាយជប៉ុនមានផ្លូវពីមានខាងមុខខាងក្រោយ

2,455m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$55
ដីលំហែ
4

ដីលំហែ

617m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$400
ដីលក់
1

ដីលក់

1,905m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$90
ដីចំការលក់បន្ទាន់(ក្រោមទីផ្សារ៣០%)
5

ដីចំការលក់បន្ទាន់(ក្រោមទីផ្សារ៣០%)

2,000m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$61,800
ដីលក់នៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះមរតក តេជោ
1

ដីលក់នៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះមរតក តេជោ

116,094m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$8.71M
ដីជិត ព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី new airport
8

ដីជិត ព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មី new airport

2,135m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$80
Land near New Phnom Penh Airport for sale(1,561m2)$93,660
4

Land near New Phnom Penh Airport for sale(1,561m2)$93,660

1,561m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$93,660
044: ដីកណ្តាលស្ទឹង លើប្រលាយ 90 Airport
5

044: ដីកណ្តាលស្ទឹង លើប្រលាយ 90 Airport

6,366m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$65
Urgent Land For Sale along National Road 2, New Airport Area
4

7,646m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$130
Land for Sale near new airport, along 32m wide road
4

Land for Sale near new airport, along 32m wide road

4,635m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$95
orner Land for Urgent Sale near National Road2, New Airport
4

orner Land for Urgent Sale near National Road2, New Airport

342m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$45,000
Urgent Land For Sale along National Road 2, New Airport Area, Near Prek Sleng Hi
1

7,646m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal