Property 1
Property 2

ផ្លូវ​ទៅសាលាស្រុក កណ្តាលស្ទឹង នៅជិតសាលារៀន នឹងវត្តអារម

Kandal Stueng, Kandal
Sale Price:
$57,000
Updated At:Mar 28, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area112m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

ដីល្អនៅជាប់ផ្លូវធំ ប្លង់រឹង តំម្លៃចរចារមកមើលដីជាក់ស្តែងត្រូវកក់លុយ

Similar Properties

120$/m2
5

120$/m2

6,900m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$120
ដីសម្រាប់លក់
6

ដីសម្រាប់លក់

4,644m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$88
ដីលក់
5

ដីលក់

1,400m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$168,000
ដីលក់
5

ដីលក់

6,900m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$828,000
ដីសម្រាប់លក់
5

ដីសម្រាប់លក់

2,747m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$80
Land for Sale (46mx63m) along 32m wide road, Near New Airport, Kandal Stoeung Di
1

2,394m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$68
Land for Sale along road wide 32m, near road 105, near National Road 2
4

2,990m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$85
Land for Sale along 32m wide road, near National Road 2 & Ring Road 3
4

4,367m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$85
Land for Sale near National Road 2
4

Land for Sale near National Road 2

3,863m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$35
Land for sale along 32m wide road, near Ring Road 3, near National Road 2
4

3,034m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$110
Land for Sale (Behind lSl Area) near concrete road 105 & national road 2
1

7,296m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$65
Land for Sale along 32m wide road, near Ring Road 3 & National Road 2
4

4,644m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$100
Land for sale near ISI Industrial Park along 32m wide road
4

Land for sale near ISI Industrial Park along 32m wide road

3,849m²

Kandal Stueng, Kandal

$70
Land for Sale near Ring Road 3, near National Road 2