Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Affordable Land for Sale in a High-Demand Area of Khan Chbar Ampov

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$450,000$1,250/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage8m
Land Depth45m
Land Area360m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

This prime land in Khan Chbar Ampov is a fantastic investment opportunity, located in a busy and well-developed area with high foot traffic. The property offers easy access to main roads, making it convenient for both residential and commercial development.

With a generous land size, this space is perfect for building a residential community or setting up a business such as a shop, cafe, buffet, or other commercial ventures. The location ensures strong potential for growth and profitability.Priced competitively, this land is an excellent choice for investors looking to develop in one of Phnom Penh’s rapidly expanding districts. Whether for personal or business use, this property provides endless possibilities.

Seize this great deal before it's gone! Contact us today for more details or to schedule a viewing.

Location

Similar Properties

Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
3

Prime Corner Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

16m
30m
480m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$420,000$875/m²
ដីនិងវីឡាលក់កោះនរាហ៍
2

ដីនិងវីឡាលក់កោះនរាហ៍

1,000m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$500,000
ដីនឹងឃ្លាំងជួល
4

ដីនឹងឃ្លាំងជួល

405m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$300
ដីលក់នៅកោះនតាតម្លៃល្អម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
6

ដីលក់នៅកោះនតាតម្លៃល្អម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

150,000m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$187.5M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
7

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

120m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$35,000
🏠ផ្ទះសម្រាប់លក់ក្នុងបុរីប៉េងហួតបឹងស្នោ -​​ Shophouse for Sale in Borey Penh Huo
4

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$115,000
ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1
3

ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1

842m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$993,560
Land for Sale
4

Land for Sale

465m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$182
កោះនរាជាប់ផ្លូវប៉េតុង
5

កោះនរាជាប់ផ្លូវប៉េតុង

467m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$800
Norea City​ Land For Sales
8

Norea City​ Land For Sales

600m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2,900
ដីសម្រាប់លក់កោះនរា land for sale koh norea
4

ដីសម្រាប់លក់កោះនរា land for sale koh norea

8,613m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200
ដីនិងវីឡាសម្រាបលក់នៅផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1 សង្កាត់និរោធ
1

ដីនិងវីឡាសម្រាបលក់នៅផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1 សង្កាត់និរោធ

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2,700
ដីប្លង់ធំជិត ១ហិចតា (8611.49𝗺²)
7

ដីប្លង់ធំជិត ១ហិចតា (8611.49𝗺²)

8,611m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,299
ដីលក់នៅជិតកោះនរា
3

ដីលក់នៅជិតកោះនរា

628m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$753,000
ដីលក់នៅជិតកោះនរា
3

ដីលក់នៅជិតកោះនរា

8,550m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$10.26M
ដីសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់វាលស្បូវ | Land for Sale in Sangkat Veal Sbov
1

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំងនៅជិតកោះនរា ច្បាអំពៅផ្លូវអ៊ូអរ
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំងនៅជិតកោះនរា ច្បាអំពៅផ្លូវអ៊ូអរ

2,169m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$450
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងពីមុនជិត៧ម៉ឺន ឥឡូវតែ៥ម៉ឺន