Properties for Sales in Cambodia (71 Found)

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City

21m
27m
555m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,925$135/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,680$180/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area

8m
23m
182m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$63,700$350/m²
3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
11

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4
132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$100,000

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

2BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
9

2BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$75,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
6

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

36m
57m
2,225m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.05M$470/m²
Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
Sold
17

3
4
155m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$215,000
Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap
12

Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap

5
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380,000
3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
13

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$310,000
5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
14

5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

5
6
476m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune
13

Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

24m
29m
696m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$264,480$380/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

1,039m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000$337/m²
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$398,000
Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
10

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$99,000
Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area
16

Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$460,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.44M$280/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

30m
60m
1,967m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.18M$600/m²
Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square
14

Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square

3
2
138m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$300,000
Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
14

Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$690,000
2BR Unit Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City
Sold
16

2
2
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$145,000