Properties for Sales in Cambodia (64 Found)

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area

8m
23m
182m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$63,700$350/m²
3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
11

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4
132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$100,000
2BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
9

2BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$75,000
Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
Sold
17

3
4
155m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$215,000

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap
12

Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap

5
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380,000
3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
13

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$310,000
5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
14

5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

5
6
476m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune
13

Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

24m
29m
696m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$264,480$380/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

1,039m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000$337/m²
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$398,000
Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
10

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$99,000
Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area
16

Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamraeuk area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$460,000
Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square
14

Luxury Condo for Resale in Siem Reap, Rose Apple Square

3
2
138m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$300,000
Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
14

Villa for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$690,000
2BR Unit Condo for Sale in Rose Apple Square, Siem Reap City
Sold
16

2
2
80m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$145,000
4BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
12

4BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$85,000
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

10m
30m
248m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$200,000$806/m²
Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap
7

Link House for Sale in Borey Tourism - Krong Siem Reap

2
3

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$70,000
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$367,800$200/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area, Siem Reap
5

Urgent Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area, Siem Reap

10m
17m
185m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$46,000