Properties for Sales in Cambodia (10000 Found)

ដីលក់ព្រែកលួងទំហំ 30m x 100m
3

ដីលក់ព្រែកលួងទំហំ 30m x 100m

3,000m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$70
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$55,382
ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត
10

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត

5,078m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$345,000
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$135,000$143/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$75,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,158$1,196/m²
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$528,800
Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$288,800
ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិល ទំហំ 17m x 100m
4

ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិល ទំហំ 17m x 100m

1,700m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$80
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
......