Properties for Sales in Cambodia (10000 Found)

ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់នៅឈូកវ៉ា2
3

ផ្ទះលក់បន្ទាន់នៅឈូកវ៉ា2

2
3
188m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$56,800
ដីភូមិលក់បន្ទាន់អរិយក្សត្រ 12m x 50m
3

ដីភូមិលក់បន្ទាន់អរិយក្សត្រ 12m x 50m

600m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$140,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ | ផ្ទះវីឡាកូនកាត់ 2ចូលគ្នា 5បន្ទប់គេង | $176K (ចរចារ)
5

5
6
147m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$176,000
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$105,000$1,400/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$46,000
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$29,000
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$83,000
ដីលក់ព្រែកលួងទំហំ 30m x 100m
3

ដីលក់ព្រែកលួងទំហំ 30m x 100m

3,000m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$70
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$55,382
ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត
10

ដីលក់ជិតផ្លូវ42 វត្តភ្នៀត

5,078m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$345,000
ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិល ទំហំ 17m x 100m
4

ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិល ទំហំ 17m x 100m

1,700m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$80
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$75,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,158$1,196/m²
Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda
5

Land for Sale near Phneat Pagoda

30m
32m
945m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$135,000$143/m²
2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda
5

2 Plot lands of 630 m2 near Phneat Pagoda

20m
32m
630m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$100,000$150/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិលទំហំ
3

ដីលក់ព្រែកអំពិលទំហំ

4,704m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$90
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²