Premier Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$18,000/Month$4/m²
Massive Commercial Land for Rent on Street 371
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$5,000/Month
Strategic Commercial Land for Rent on Street Beton Nenx Chun Kung Blvd
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$2,000/Month
Large Commercial Plot for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$17,922/Month
Banner Ad Space Available
Contact Us
Premier Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$27,618/Month$3/m²
Premium Commercial Land with Hun Sen Blvd Frontage
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$8,100/Month$2.7/m²
Attractive and Simple Property Listing
3,006m²Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$22,000/Month$7.31/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Rent Near Hun Sen Blvd 60m
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$5,000/Month$1.38/m²
Expansive Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
43,000m²Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$3.5/m²
Spacious Commercial Land for Rent Near Blvd 60m
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$6,000/Month$2/m²
Huge Commercial Land Near Hun Sen 60m Blvd Unbeatable Value for Rent
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$1,000/Month$1/m²
Strategic 2ha Land Lease Opportunity Along Samdach Hun Sen BLVD for Commercial Development
43m
20,000m²Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$3.5/m²
Excellent Commercial Land for Rent near 60m Blvd
1,400m²Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$2,800/Month$2/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Rent on Hun Sen Blvd
Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
$8,750/Month$3.5/m²