រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Plot Land for Sale - 79 SQM at Village 1, Sihanouk Ville

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ
តម្លៃលក់:
$21,000$265/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី5m
ជម្រៅដី16m
ទំហំដី79m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

This prime residential land offers an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to build a dream home or make a smart investment without overspending. Priced below market value, it’s a budget-friendly option ideal for families, first-time buyers, or investors seeking affordable access to Sihanoukville’s expanding real estate market.

Located in a quiet residential village with easy access to main roads, the property combines convenience with long-term potential. As Sihanoukville continues to grow and develop, this land presents strong prospects for future appreciation. Don’t miss out on this rare opportunity to secure a well-located plot at a competitive price—contact us today for more information or to arrange a site visit.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap
7

Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap

7m
27m
184m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$20,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$33,580$115/m²
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,680$180/m²
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$800/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$214,500$275/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$40,000$408/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$410,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$600,000$360.14/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC

813m²

ប៉ោយប៉ែត, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$195,000
Senmonorom SOK
Senmonorom SOK

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag
cn flag