រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

4BR Duplex Penthouse of 474 sq.m. with Private Garden for $2.470M - Tonle Basak,

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$2.47M
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖7 ឧសភា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ474m²

ការពិពណ៌នា

4BR Duplex Penthouse of 474 sq.m. with Private Garden for Sale for $2.470M - Tonle Basak, Phnom Penh KH
Unit Features
Location: Tonle Basak, Chamkarmon
Neighborhood: AEON 1
Floor: 23F-24F |
Unit Type: Duplex Penthouse
Unit 23-24
Bed: 4
Bath: 4
Living Room: 2
Private Garden: Yes
Size: 474 sq.m.
View: South, North, West (river, city)
Position: Edge of building

Sale Price = $2,600,000 | Discount 5%

Payment: Booking 5% | Sign SPA 45%
| Applicable for monthly of 2.5% installment for one year | Handover 20%

Provision: Fully furnished
Move-in: Ready to move in

Contact for Details:
Call: +855-10-699-553
Telegram: t.me/hoemseiha_era
WhatsApp: wa.me/85510699553
Line ID: hoemseiha
Email: hoem.seiha@eracambodia.com

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence  | Tonle Bassac
5

High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence | Tonle Bassac

1
1
52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$129,500
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
🚨Urgent Sale – 28th Floor 4BR Apartment in Rose Condo (Rented Until 2026!)
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Stunning Riverfront Condo  at Diamond Island
10

Stunning Riverfront Condo at Diamond Island

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,988
Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)
8

Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)

39m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle
7

urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle

1
1
55m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000$1,600/m²
丽薇雅2房
1

丽薇雅2房

116m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200
丽薇雅2房出租
1

丽薇雅2房出租

115m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$850
Very cheap-price condo for sale in Diamond Island only $1,333/m²
6

45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$59,999
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Casa by Le Meridian Koh Pich
13

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
Hoem Seiha