រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+4

4BR 5Bath Flat Penthouse of 588 sq.m. Sale for $2.8M - Tonle Basak, Phnom Penh K

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$2.8M
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖7 ឧសភា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ588m²

ការពិពណ៌នា

4BR 5Bath Flat Penthouse of 588 sq.m. Sale for $2.8M - Tonle Basak, Phnom Penh KH
Unit Features
Location: Tonle Basak, Chamkarmon
Neighborhood: AEON 1
Floor: 36F
Unit Type: Flat Penthouse
Unit: 36-01
Bed: 4
Bath: 5
Living Room: 1
Size: 588 sq.m.
View: river, city

Sale Price = $2,800,000

Payment: Booking 5% | Sign SPA 45%
| Applicable for monthly of 2.5% installment for one year | Handover 20%

Provision: Fully furnished
Move-in: Ready to move in

Contact for Details:
Call: +855-10-699-553
Telegram: t.me/hoemseiha_era
WhatsApp: wa.me/85510699553
Line ID: hoemseiha
Email: hoem.seiha@eracambodia.com

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence  | Tonle Bassac
5

High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence | Tonle Bassac

1
1
52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$129,500
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
🚨Urgent Sale – 28th Floor 4BR Apartment in Rose Condo (Rented Until 2026!)
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Stunning Riverfront Condo  at Diamond Island
10

Stunning Riverfront Condo at Diamond Island

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,988
Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)
8

Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)

39m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale
8

Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle
7

urgent sell studio/1/2 bedrooms condo @ the pinnacle

1
1
55m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000$1,600/m²
丽薇雅2房
1

丽薇雅2房

116m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200
丽薇雅2房出租
1

丽薇雅2房出租

115m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$850
Very cheap-price condo for sale in Diamond Island only $1,333/m²
6

45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$59,999
High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$2,108/m²
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Casa by Le Meridian Koh Pich
13

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
Hoem Seiha