រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1

301 sqm Land for Sale along st63 in BKK

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$2.05M$6,800/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖24 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី8m
ជម្រៅដី38m
ទំហំដី301m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This premium land for sale is located on Street 63 in the heart of BKK1, one of Phnom Penh’s most sought-after commercial districts, offering strong visibility and consistent foot traffic. With a land size of 8m x 37.5m (301 sqm) and priced at $6,800 per sqm, this property stands in a high-demand area surrounded by embassies, offices, luxury residences, and popular dining spots. Its rectangular shape makes it practical for development, especially for commercial businesses such as restaurants, cafés, or boutique retail spaces targeting both local and international customers. The BKK1 area continues to grow as a central hub for lifestyle and business, making this land a solid long-term investment with strong potential for capital appreciation and rental income. Opportunities in this location are limited and highly competitive. Contact us today to secure this prime property and position your business in one of Phnom Penh’s most dynamic districts.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់នៅ BKK1
1

ដីលក់នៅ BKK1

153m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000
Land for Sale
1

Land for Sale

1,362m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,000
Bkk1 លក់បន្ទាន់
9

Bkk1 លក់បន្ទាន់

561m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,000
ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវព្រះមុនីវង្ស
3

ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវព្រះមុនីវង្ស

698m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.44M
ដីលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង១
3

ដីលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង១

1,012m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$9M
ដីលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង
3

ដីលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង

806m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.85M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់Bkk1
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់Bkk1

492m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,300
ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង
3

ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង

524m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.93M
ដីផ្ទះកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង
4

ដីផ្ទះកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង

770m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7M
ដីកែងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងកេងកង១
2

ដីកែងសម្រាប់លក់ នៅបឹងកេងកង១

680m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,700
Big Land for sale​ BKK1
1

Big Land for sale​ BKK1

5,341m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,500
ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវព្រះត្រសក់ផ្អែម
3

ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវព្រះត្រសក់ផ្អែម

1,538m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$8.46M
Land for sale on Monivong boulevard ( BKK )
3

Land for sale on Monivong boulevard ( BKK )

680m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,500
ដីនៅបឹងកេងកង1 សម្រាប់លក់ ឬស្វែងរកដៃគូសហការសង់អាផាតមិន
1

ដីនៅបឹងកេងកង1 សម្រាប់លក់ ឬស្វែងរកដៃគូសហការសង់អាផាតមិន

457m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$5M
✅ដីសម្រាប់លក់បន្ទាន់ នៅបឹងកេងកង3 ទល់មុខខុនដូ L ​
2

✅ដីសម្រាប់លក់បន្ទាន់ នៅបឹងកេងកង3 ទល់មុខខុនដូ L ​

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4
🔥Silver Town BKK1 | 1-Bedroom Urgent sale
10

🔥Silver Town BKK1 | 1-Bedroom Urgent sale

47m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$68,000
PL-016664
2

PL-016664

20m
52m
1,009m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.86M$6,800/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង 3 ( ភ្នំពេញ )
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅបឹងកេងកង 3 ( ភ្នំពេញ )

357m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.97M
ដីលក់នៅផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៥ ជាប់បូរីសំរោង 40គុណ140ស្មើរ5568ការេ មួយការេ 350$ត
6

5,568m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.96M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

8,438m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2M
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag